Wheels, brakes, transmission


 
Code : 4269
Discount
Front wheel 14'' RED-ONE-dirt-bike-store

Front wheel 14'' RED-ONE

Code : 4268
Discount
Front wheel 12'' RED-ONE for MX use-dirt-bike-store

Front wheel 12'' RED-ONE for MX use

Code : 3594
Front brake set pit bike LXR PITSTERPRO-dirt-bike-store

Front brake set pit bike LXR PITSTERPRO

Code : 1085
Aluminum 7020 rim PITSTERPRO, black, width 1.40'', 32 spokes-dirt-bike-store

Aluminum 7020 rim PITSTERPRO, black, width 1.40'', 32 spokes

Code : 5348
Discount
Rim alloy 7020 GOLD 14'' x 1.60'' -32 spokes- FABA-dirt-bike-store

Rim alloy 7020 GOLD 14'' x 1.60'' -32 spokes- FABA

Code : TK2160
Chain DID 420NZ3 x 114 RJ Super reinforced Japanese TT-dirt-bike-store

Chain DID 420NZ3 x 114 RJ Super reinforced Japanese TT

Code : 3655
Lower rolling chain guid BUCCI - axis 8mm --dirt-bike-store

Lower rolling chain guid BUCCI - axis 8mm -

Code : TK2219
Double piston brake brembo ceramic/carbon-dirt-bike-store

Double piston brake brembo ceramic/carbon

Code : 4996
Discount
Skin yellow Spoke, 2 set of 38 x in length 216 and 190mm for front and rear-dirt-bike-store

Skin yellow Spoke, 2 set of 38 x in length 216 and 190mm for front and rear

Code : 4994
Discount
Skin Spoke pink, 2 set of 38x in length 216 and 190mm-dirt-bike-store

Skin Spoke pink, 2 set of 38x in length 216 and 190mm

Code : TK2455
Axle 15 x 210mm-dirt-bike-store

Axle 15 x 210mm

Code : 3919
Discount
Protection PITSTERPRO rear brake caliper-dirt-bike-store

Protection PITSTERPRO rear brake caliper

Code : TK2355
Discount
Support rear brake disc LXR 2009-2013 PITSTERPRO-dirt-bike-store

Support rear brake disc LXR 2009-2013 PITSTERPRO

Code : TK2240
Brake pads single piston -holes distance 58mm--dirt-bike-store

Brake pads single piston -holes distance 58mm-

Code : TK2245
Brake pads for double pistons pit bike PITSTERPRO LXR X4, X5, X6, MX-dirt-bike-store

Brake pads for double pistons pit bike PITSTERPRO LXR X4, X5, X6, MX

Code : TK2135
Discount
Roller chain lower pit bike LXR -axis 10mm--dirt-bike-store

Roller chain lower pit bike LXR -axis 10mm-

Code : TK2235
Brake pads single piston for rear brake PITSTERPRO X4, X5, X6, MX-dirt-bike-store

Brake pads single piston for rear brake PITSTERPRO X4, X5, X6, MX

Code : TK2265
Discount
Front brake caliper seals PITSTERPRO, YCF, Apollo, CRZ-dirt-bike-store

Front brake caliper seals PITSTERPRO, YCF, Apollo, CRZ

Code : 1882
Bearing sealed 6302-2RS -15 x 42 x 13-dirt-bike-store

Bearing sealed 6302-2RS -15 x 42 x 13

Code : TK2365
Fixing chain guid LXR PITSTERPRO after 2012-dirt-bike-store

Fixing chain guid LXR PITSTERPRO after 2012

Code : TK2400
Wheel CNC alloy collar 15 x 27mm-dirt-bike-store

Wheel CNC alloy collar 15 x 27mm

Code : 4344
4 screws steel countersunk head FHC M8 x 25 -125 thread--dirt-bike-store

4 screws steel countersunk head FHC M8 x 25 -125 thread-

Code : 2338
4 screws M8 x 16 conical head, thread 100, for LXR, Motovert-dirt-bike-store

4 screws M8 x 16 conical head, thread 100, for LXR, Motovert

Code : 2339
Discount
4 screws M8 x 30 thread 100-dirt-bike-store

4 screws M8 x 30 thread 100

Code : 4117
4 screws M8 x 25 thread 125-dirt-bike-store

4 screws M8 x 25 thread 125

Code : TK1790
Discount
Oil seal 42 x 22 x 7mm-dirt-bike-store

Oil seal 42 x 22 x 7mm

Code : 3525
Discount
4 screws M8 x 30 CHC thread 125-dirt-bike-store

4 screws M8 x 30 CHC thread 125

Code : 3251
External spoke 12'' rear wheel dirt bike pit bike LXR until 2014-dirt-bike-store

External spoke 12'' rear wheel dirt bike pit bike LXR until 2014

Code : TK2310
Discount
Attachment brake hose on standard forks guard-dirt-bike-store

Attachment brake hose on standard forks guard

Code : 5056
Rear wheel pit bike 12'' VPARTS for MX -rim 1.85''--dirt-bike-store

Rear wheel pit bike 12'' VPARTS for MX -rim 1.85''-

Code : 4221
Pit bike rear brake pad clips LXR, YCF, CRZ-dirt-bike-store

Pit bike rear brake pad clips LXR, YCF, CRZ

Code : 3877
2 screws BHC M8 x 35 125 thread-dirt-bike-store

2 screws BHC M8 x 35 125 thread

Code : 4110
4 screws M8 x 30 125 thread-dirt-bike-store

4 screws M8 x 30 125 thread

Reference 3917 to see how to purge a brake set easily

We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...
A Question ?